Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Boli Hydraulic Pneumatic Technology Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Jack, Bottle Jack, Floor Jack manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cheap Hydraulic Jack with Good Quality, 50mm Piston Rod Tie Rod Cylinder, Double Acting Electric Motorized Rotary Actuator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Others Cheap Hydraulic Jack with Good Quality

Cheap Hydraulic Jack with Good Quality

FOB Price: US $10-10,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $10-10,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Transport Package: 1. Bundle Packing. 2.According to The Customer Req
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: BMTRC050-150
  • Structure: Hydraulic Jack
  • Power Source: Hydraulic
  • Certification: EPA, CS, SGS, CE, RoHS, ISO 9001:2000, ISO 9001:2008
  • Application: Single Acting Hydraulic Jack/Double Acting Hydraul
  • Min H(mm): 80-400mm
  • Max H(mm): 200-600mm
  • Net W(Kg): 2-30kg/PC
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Trademark: BOLI
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Bottle Jack
  • Capacity (Load): 1-10T
  • Max Height: 100-150mm
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity (T): 1-1000 Ton
  • Lift H(mm): 100-500mm
  • Adjust H(mm): 0-50mm
  • Color: Customerized
  • Operation: Hand Pump/ Electric Pump
  • Specification: 1-500 ton capacity
Product Description
1-Hydraulic Bottle Jack

Cheap Hydraulic Jack with Good Quality

 
CapacityHeight of itself(mm)Stroke (mm)Working pressure (Mpa)Weight (kg)
215815043.42.2
3.219518544.43.5
5197205514.6
823624056.66.7
1024024061.67.5
12.524524062.49.3
1625024063.711.0
2027026079.615.0
322851807123.0
503001807734.0
70305180107.840
10033518073.971


2- Hydraulic Floor Jack/ Car Jack
 
1) Consistent quality
2) Quick delivery time: 14-20 days after deposit arrival
3) Various kinds, sizes, packing way for option, u can complain and claim for any mistakes.
4) All Metal Construction
5) Drop Forged, Cold Stamped, Chrome Plated, Fully Hardened
6) Meet ANSI standard professional quality, drop forged from chrome vanadium and carbon steel ,tempered and chrome palted for corrosion.
7) About packing : Paper box , strang carton and PVC box or according to clients'request
8) High density, dropped forged carbon steel for strength
9) OEM sevice offered, Free spare parts, Technical help to exporters, Design Service Offered,Buyer Label Offered

Cheap Hydraulic Jack with Good Quality
 
 
CapacityHeight of itself(mm)Stroke (mm)Working pressure (Mpa)Weight (kg)
215815043.42.2
3.219518544.43.5
5197205514.6
823624056.66.7
1024024061.67.5
12.524524062.49.3
1625024063.711.0
2027026079.615.0
322851807123.0
503001807734.0
70305180107.840
10033518073.971


3- Electric Hydraulic Jack

1,Compact and lightweight design for narrow work space
2,The surface of the lacquer that bake to enhance corrosion resistance ability , shield to reduce pollution ,prolong the service life of the hydraulic cylinder
4, Groove piston at the top of the screw hole for installing tilting saddle
5,Single acting ,spring retraction .



Cheap Hydraulic Jack with Good Quality

 
SpecificationBMTJ-2050BMTJ-20100BMTJ-3050BMTJ-30100BMTJ-6050BMTJ-60100BMTJ-10075
Capacity(ton)202030306060100
Stoke(mm)50100501005010075
Effective area (cm2)22.922.936.2936.2967.8967.8994.98
Oil Capacity(L)0.160.320.250.50.450.91.2
Height of products(mm)153217153217164231254
Extended height(mm)214328214328225342340
Outside(mm)9898115115155155180
Bore dia(mm)73738888125125140
Thead for input oil-port(ZG)27273434545479
Saddle protrusion form plgr(mm)3/83/83/83/83/83/83/8"
Weight(kg)7.2101013.417.223.241
 


4-Paking and delivery for Betten Small Hydraulic Jack


Cheap Hydraulic Jack with Good Quality


5- Hydraulic Jack Manufacturer- Betten Hydraulic

Cheap Hydraulic Jack with Good Quality
 

Why choose Betten hydraulic cylinder tube

1. Steel base plate and saddle for protection the hollow piston and cylinder damage and increasing abrasion performance
2. Dust ring stop the dust into cylinder during extension
3. Floating type plunger prevents the block caused by slight unbalance loading of piston
4.Step-limited piston prevents over-travel and is capable of stopping the spring compressed completely
5. Wear ring prevent metal to metal contact, increasing cylinder life and resistance to be scratched
6.High-efficient seal extends cylinder life
7.Handles included on all models
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Kinking
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss Kinking
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now